• Dołącz już dziś!
  • Klub Sportowy Konstancin
Live
  1. Zagrali dla Emilki
  2. Piast pokonany
  3. Pomidor – Tomasz Trzewik
  4. Mistrzowski finisz
  5. Ligowe rozmowy (2)

KS KONSTANCIN

Klub Sportowy Konstancin

KS Konstancin

#ZawodnikKlubPozycja
30Aleksander BorowskiKS KONSTANCINBramkarz
23Piotr BarcikowskiKS KONSTANCINObrońca
22Hubert SkrzypekKS KONSTANCINPomocnik
21Jerzy MalickiKS KONSTANCINPomocnik
20Piotr GrzelkaKS KONSTANCINNapastnik
19Łukasz KaczmarczykKS KONSTANCINObrońca
17Dariusz StyczekKS KONSTANCINObrońca
15Kacper CiesielskiKS KONSTANCINPomocnik
12Paweł KoperaKS KONSTANCINBramkarz
9Łukasz ZygańskiKS KONSTANCINNapastnik
8Grzegorz WitekKS KONSTANCINPomocnik
7Przemysław ChmielewskiKS KONSTANCINPomocnik
5Jakub BiernackiKS KONSTANCINPomocnik
3Przemysław KanabusKS KONSTANCINPomocnik

Liga Okręgowa 2017/2018

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
2GROM WARSZAWA30194761
3SEMP URSYNÓW30186660
4JÓZEFOVIA JÓZEFÓW30184858
5AP ŻYRARDÓW30167755
6LKS CHLEBNIA30166854
7KS TERESIN30166854
8URSUS II WARSZAWA301181141
9KS KONSTANCIN301161339
10PRZYSZŁOŚĆ WŁOCHY301081238
11NAPRZÓD STARE BABICE30971434
12POGOŃ II GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI30881432
13PIAST PIASTÓW30912028