• Dołącz już dziś!
  • Klub Sportowy Konstancin
Live
  1. Zagrali dla Emilki
  2. Piast pokonany
  3. Pomidor – Tomasz Trzewik
  4. Mistrzowski finisz
  5. Ligowe rozmowy (2)

Liga Okręgowa 2017/2018

Liga Okręgowa 2017/2018

PozycjaKlubMZRPPkt
2GROM WARSZAWA30194761
3SEMP URSYNÓW30186660
4JÓZEFOVIA JÓZEFÓW30184858
5AP ŻYRARDÓW30167755
6LKS CHLEBNIA30166854
7KS TERESIN30166854
8URSUS II WARSZAWA301181141
9KS KONSTANCIN301161339
10PRZYSZŁOŚĆ WŁOCHY301081238
11NAPRZÓD STARE BABICE30971434
12POGOŃ II GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI30881432
13PIAST PIASTÓW30912028